Dongguan tide SEO service company, founded by SEO lovers dumplings. Was established on December 21, 2008. Since the establishment of our small and medium enterprises to help do a good job of network marketing mission, engaged in SEO services and website construction services, in March 2010 to establish the Dongguan tide SEO blog. Existing customers have been all over Dongguan, Shantou, Shenzhen, Guangzhou and other places. Customer industry throughout the home decoration, stone, electronic components, and so on. Dongguan is the best SEO service studio.

SEO (Search Engine Optimization), translated into search engine optimization, for the more popular network marketing in recent years, the main purpose is to increase the exposure of specific keywords to increase the visibility of the site, thereby increasing sales opportunities. Divided into off-site SEO and station SEO both. SEO’s main job is to understand the various types of search engines how to crawl the Internet pages, how to index and how to determine its search for a particular keyword ranking technology and other technologies to optimize the relevant Web pages to improve the search engine Ranking, thus improving the amount of site visits, and ultimately enhance the site’s ability to sell or promote the technology.

For example, if we are in Shenzhen to do clothing wholesale business. Then we can do a website, the “clothing wholesale”, “Shenzhen clothing wholesale company”, “Shenzhen clothing wholesale price” such keywords optimized to Baidu home page. So that you can maximize the search engine traffic into our website, resulting in transactions.

Tide SEO Service Features

Tide SEO does not provide past SEO solutions. On the one hand is out of the protection of customer privacy, on the other hand because, different industries SEO Ye Hao, network marketing Ye Hao there are some different places. And even if the program out of the past, it does not mean how good the technology.

Dumplings will be given in accordance with the customer’s case, an SEO draft in advance. Customers can decide whether the dumplings have the appropriate ability.

Tide SEO slogan: let customer satisfaction, is our greatest power!

Tide SEO Service Mission: Company, boat also; customers, water also. Water can also be carried by boat! All for the sake of the interests of customers.

Tide SEO founder

Pen name: dumplings

Formerly: Huang Zekai

Hometown: Guangdong Shantou

Now living in: Dongguan, Guangdong

Sex: Male

Dumplings are a crazy SEO lovers. Since the 2008 contact and study the study of SEO, has been 3 years. Has been operating nearly 100 corporate websites, Baidu and GOOGLE have actual combat experience. Famous SEO blog tide SEO founder, one of the founders of the sixty cross SEO forum, the inventor of the network marketing farmland principle. On the Internet has formed a certain degree of visibility.

Welcome customers to contact the consultation. Our service process is: 1. Online / telephone consultation -> 2. Proposal -> 3. Interview contract.

If you would like to exchange links with this site, please contact me! This blog exchange Friends of the chain is not demanding. SEO or e-commerce site, included more than 70, and the snapshot can be within 7 days, the PR no special requirements.

Tide SEO under what circumstances do not exchange the chain? If you are not using the search engine to allow the means of the site, I am sorry, tide SEO will not be associated with the exchange of links, please understand! Also, if there are SEO companies or individual studios willing to cooperate with the tide SEO, please also add tide SEO qq.